Main Ad

Το πρόγραμμα αγώνων της Κυριακής ( 25.09.2016)


KYΡIAKH 25 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2016

Γ1΄ κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ :
21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΛ. ΑΟΚ ~ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΣΑΕ ΠΡΑΤΤΟΣ, ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Λεκίδης, Δαουλτζής, Άντωγλου
19:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ~ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ, ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ
Γραμματεία: Ελευθεράκου, Ντούλια, Παπαδοπούλος Κ.
15:30 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ DEI A.O. ~ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ, ΚΑΡΜΠΑ
Γραμματεία: Αγγελίδου, Τερζίδης, Κάτσης
19:30 25ο Δημ.Σχολείο ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ Α.Ο. ~ ΕΘΝ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΟΧ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ., ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ Ι.
Γραμματεία: Καζαντζίδου, Δαγδηλέλη, Αλεβιζάτος
19:20 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΛ. ~ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ, ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Παπαθανασίου, Δήμας, Αρβανιτίδης
21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ ~ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Γ., ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Τσολακίδης, Μούστος, Κεχαγιά

Γ2΄ κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ :
21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗΣ ~ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ, ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Διμπιτούζης Π., Διμπιτούζης Α., Αστερνός
21:20 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ Π.Α.Ο.Δ. ~ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΤΟΚΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΚΥΠΙΡΤΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Παπαθανασίου, Δήμας, Αρβανιτίδης
14:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ ~ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ ΔΕΛΛΑΣ, ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΠ.
Γραμματεία: Καραμπουρνιώτη, Τσακαλάκης, Χαλκίδης
15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ~ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ, ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Ευθυμίου, Καρατζιώτης, Κουκουβίνου
15:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Ε.Α.Α.Θ. ~ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ, ΘΕΟΛΟΓΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Γκανάλας, Βασιλείου, Ράμπαντι
19:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. ΑΣ ~ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ. ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΛΟΛΙ
Γραμματεία: Μπενάκη Ν, Βουλώνη, Τουκμενίδου

Προκριματική φάση ΠΑΙΔΩΝ :
15:00 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ~ Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΔΗΜΟΥ
Γραμματεία: Λαζόγλου, Λεονταρά
10:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ~ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ, ΛΑΪΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Βασιλείου, Ράμπαντι
17:00 Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. ~ ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ, ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Μπέλλου, Τσιρακίδου
14:00 Α.Α.Μ.Θ. ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣ ~ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΚΑΡΚΑΛΕΤΣΗΣ, ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Κιλαζίδου, Μπουρνάς
16:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. ~ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΛΟΛΙ, ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Ράμπαντι, Βασιλείου
20:00 Β.Α.Ο. Β.Α.Ο. ~ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΑΚΘ ΜΑΛΤΕΣΙΟΣ, ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Μιχαηλίδου, Κράντα
16:15 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ~ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Ιακωβίδου, Βαρυτιμίδης
13:00 ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ ~ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΜΑΡΟΣ, ΜΙΜΗΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Κόνιαλη, Ποντίκη Α.
12:00 ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ~ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ ΔΑΪΚΟΥΔΗΣ Β., ΔΑΪΚΟΥΔΗΣ Κ.
Γραμματεία: Μπάρμπας, Κεχαγιάς
14:45 ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ~ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. ΚΡΙΝΤΗΡΑΣ, ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Κεχαγιάς, Μπάρμπας
16:00 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ~ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Φωστηρίδου, Στεφανίδου
15:00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ~ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ, ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Καλπακίδου, Σαραφοπούλου
15:00 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ~ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠ. ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΙΑΔΗΣ, ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Γρούτα, Κούδας
15:30 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ε.Α. ~ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑΣ ΛΑΣΠΑ, ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ
Γραμματεία: Τσακαλάκης, Χαλκίδης
15:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ~ Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ, ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ Β.
Γραμματεία: Κολοκυθάς, Σακαλής
14:30 I.C.B.S. ICBS 2009 ~ ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Μπεκιάρης, Ανανιάδης
16:15 ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΑΣ ~ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ., ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.
Γραμματεία: Σαμαρά, Τσιουμλέκης
17:00 11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο. ~ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΜΠΑΪΟΣ, ΜΑΓΗ
Γραμματεία: Ηλιάσκος, Αλεξανδρόπουλος
13:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ ~ ΜΕΝΤ ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΔΟΝΙΩΤΗ
Γραμματεία: Καρατζιώτης, Κουκουβίνου
15:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ~ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΟΜ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΤΕΓΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Κωστοπούλου, Λιούτσιας
14:30 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ~ ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ, ΤΕΜΕΛΚΟΥ
Γραμματεία: Ιωαννίδης, Ντάγκας
13:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ ~ ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
Γραμματεία: Διαμαντοπούλου Χ, Ντουβαλέτης
18:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ~ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΤΣΑΛΚΙΤΖΗΣ ΑΡ., ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Γραμματεία: Κοέν, Κωστής
13:00 ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΕΠΑΝ. ~ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. ΔΟΥΒΗΣ, ΨΑΡΡΑΣ
Γραμματεία: Κωστής, Κοέν
14:00 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ ~ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΤΣΑΛΚΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΘ. ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ
Γραμματεία: Σαλιμπασόγλου, Γιαγλής
15:30 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ~ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΑΒΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Ζηδιανάκης, Βασιλείου