Main Ad

EOK | Α2 Γυναικών 2ος ΟΜ : 12η αγ Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία κι επόμενοι αγώνες




EOK | Α2 Γυναικών 2ος ΟΜ : 12η αγ Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία κι επόμενοι αγώνες

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 51 48
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 75 47
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΜΣ 34 54
ΠΥΛΑΙΑ ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΣΦΚ 65 57
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ 39 49
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΠΣ 61 32





Ολύμπια Λάρισας – ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης 51-48
Διαιτητές: Χατζημπαλίδης, Χατζηκώστας
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-14, 32-32, 36-42, 51-48
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (Λότφι): Δημητρέλια, Σουλιώτη 5, Κυριτσάκα , Λιάσκου, Σκαρλή, Μαγδαλιανίδου 15(2), Κουτσουνούρη 18(3), Καλλίδη 13(1).
ΕΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Μπαξεβάνος): Μυγδαλιά 13(1), Σαμαρά 12(2), Αντωνιάδου, Τσαμπάκου 3(1), Κωστανάκη 11(1), Κανέλογλου 2, Τσάνταλη 2, Πεχλιβανίδου 5.

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΟ Σερρών 75-47
Διαιτητές: Γεωργούλης, Γκούτας
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-14, 46-22, 64-42, 75-47
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Καπουρνιώτης-Μπορίνος): Κυριατζίδου 5 (1), Παγκαλίδου 7, Νούλα 4, Ταντουρόφσκα 17 (5), Σουλτάνη 19, Χούτα, Αγαγιώτου 8 (2), Αγκάνη, Δημητριάδου 3, Κοτσιάφτη 11

ΑΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ (Δώδος): Αγγειοπλάστη. Μαραγκού 12, Τόγα 8, Μπακιρτζίδου 4, Τζιαμπάζη 9 (3), Βλαχβέη 6 (1), Παπαδοπούλου 8, Στεφανίδου.

Ηρακλής – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 61-32
Διαιτητές: Λαδάς-Θεοδωρίδης
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-4, 29-13, 44-26, 61-32
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (Συρόπουλος): Τσουμπερλή 2, Ελευθεριάδου, Κωτούλα 18, Γιαννούδη 13(1), Τσακίρη, Τσαμπούρη 3(1), Μαργαρίτη 5, Ξανθυνίδου, Γεροστεργίου 5, Τζιότζιου 2, Λογδανίδου 4, Καρακούλα 9.
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (Καρά Αχμέτ): Μεχμέτ-Ουστά 6, Καραλίδου Σ. 4, Κουτρουβέλη, Καρακώστα 5, Παπαχρυσοβέργη 2, Καραλή, Σαρβάνη 2, Σουλιώτη 8, Σακουλάκη 1, Μαμαλίγκατζη 4.

ΑΕ Πυλαίας – Πιερικός/Αρχέλαος 65-57
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-17, 30-37, 44-48, 65-57
Διαιτητές: Παπαθωμά-Λελούδας
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ (Λίτσου): Μητράγκα, Ζωγράφου 8, Πετρίδου 20 (6), Γρηγοριάδου, Κόκκινου 15, Ζηβώνη 3, Καρατζά 2, Γαλητσιάνου 6(1), Βατσιτσίδου 11(2).
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ (Τσιρογιάννη): Καραλή, Πουρσανίδου, Λεκάι, Ζουγκουρίδου 9 (1), Φλώρου 22, Γκοτζαμάνη, Παπανικολάου, Μπαγκλαρίδου 6, Διονυσίδου Κωνσταντινίδου, Ακριτίδου, Κωτούλα 20(2), Δημητριάδου.

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 39-49
Διαιτητές: Ιορδανίδης-Θωμόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-14, 21-24, 23-39, 39-49
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ(Σιαμέτης): Ντόκου 12(1), Σαρηγιαννίδου 10, Γιωτίτσα Ε. 5(1), Βαλέκα, Μεντεσίδου 7, Κατσίδου 3(1), Σταματέλου 2, Γιωτίτσα Δ., Μπουκουβάλα.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (Γκογκάκης): Σταμπή 7, Ιγγλέζου 7(1), Παλλάνη, Καλαντίδου 12, Ακσεχέρογλου 12, Σολωμού 6, Καϊμακτσή 2, Γραμματικού 4.

Τιτάνες Δράμας – Αναγέννηση Ν.Ρυσίου
Διαιτητές: Κολοκυθάς, Γιαννούλης
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-21, 21-29, 31-39, 34-54
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ (Καρατσομπάνης): Στάικου 4(1), Παράσχου, Καριώτη Κ. 2, Τερτλίδου, Αρσένογλου Κ. 2, Αρσένογλου Μ., Γαϊτάνη Ε. 22(1), Γιαντσιώρη 2, Κυριακίδου, Αθανασιάδου 2.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ(Μύρβαλη): Μαραγκού 13(1), Κουλακιώτη, Καλομιτσίνη 11(1), Καζαντζή, Ταυροπούλου 2, Τζίκου 8, Μούρτου 7, Ψαρρά 11(1), Παπαδάκη 2, Βασλαματζή, Αθανασιάδου.


basket.gr